Athleten

Senior A
Pauline Delacroix Club d'Aviron Vésenaz
Barnabé Delarze Lausanne Sports Aviron
Jeannine Gmelin Ruderclub Uster
Mario-Elio Gyr See-Club Luzern
Markus Kessler Ruderclub Schaffhausen
Augustin Maillefer Lausanne Sports Aviron
Ladina Meier Ruderclub Cham
Patricia Merz See-Club Zug
Simon Niepmann Seeclub Zürich
Frédérique Rol Lausanne Sports Aviron
Roman Röösli Seeclub Sempach
Fiorin Rüedi Grasshopper Ruderclub Zürich
Michael Schmid See-Club Luzern
Simon Schürch Seeclub Sursee
Joel Schürch Seeclub Sursee
Nico Stahlberg Ruderclub Kreuzlingen
Lucas Tramèr Club d'Aviron Vésenaz
Daniel Wiederkehr Ruderclub Baden
Silvan Zehnder Seeclub Zürich
U19
Manuel Baumann Seeclub Luzern
Nina Baumann See-Club Luzern
Sam Breckenridge Société Nautique Genève Section Aviron
Maximilien Chervaz Société Nautique Genève Section Aviron
Eric Christen Seeclub Sempach
Dominic Condrau Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona
Larissa Conrad See-Club Luzern
Linus Copes Ruderclub Uster
Andrin Gulich Seeclub Küsnacht
Valentin Huehn Club d'Aviron Vésenaz
Alexis Jeanneret Club de l'Aviron de Vevey
Emma Kovacs Club d'Aviron Ville Fribourg
Flurin Letta Ruderclub Schaffhausen
Nina Libal Lausanne Sports Aviron
Lisa Lötscher See-Club Luzern
Sarah Mc Earlen Club de l'Aviron de Vevey
Sofia Méakin Club d'Aviron Vésenaz
Marius Merkt Grasshopper Ruderclub Zürich
Nico Müller Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
Olivia Nacht Ruderclub Baden
Olivia Negrinotti Società Canottieri Ceresio
Jana Nussbaumer See-Club Zug
Jonah Plock Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona
Eline Rol Société Nautique Genève Section Aviron
Florent Rouge Club de l'Aviron de Vevey
Jan Schäuble Seeclub Stansstad
Morton Schubert Seeclub Stäfa
Hugo van de Graaf Clib d'Aviron Vésenaz
Ella von der Schulenburg Seeclub Küsnacht
Mattea Wüthrich Belvoir Ruderclub
U23
Jacob Blankenberger Grasshopper Ruderclub Zürich
Kaspar Bührer Ruderclub Schaffhausen
Lara Seraina Eichenberger Ruderclub Uster
Andrea Fürholz Ruderclub Uster
Niklaus Haberthür Seeclub Luzern
Benjamin Hirsch Ruderclub Uster
Debora Hofer Seeclub Thun
Nicolas Kamber Grasshopper Ruderclub Zürich
Amanda Lüscher Ruderclub Hallwilersee
Serafina Merloni Seeclub Stansstad
Joshua Meyer Grasshopper Ruderclub Zürich
Kristin Minas Belvoir Ruderclub
Daniel Molino Ruderclub Uster
Julian Müller See-Club Luzern
Vincent Raths Seeclub Zürich
Pascal Ryser Ruderclub Thalwil
Fabienne Schweizer Seeclub Luzern
Andri Struzina See-Club Zug
Damien Tollardo Club d'Aviron Vésenaz
Pascale Walker Ruderclub Zürich